Размер шрифта
Цвет сайта
Изображения
zoom_in
zoom_out
Sevastopol Sity RU-SEV Crimea Respublika RU-CR Krasnodar Kray RU-KDA Adygey Respublika RU-AD Kalmyk Respublika ru-kl Astrakhan' Oblast RU-AST Volgograd Oblast RU-VGG Rostov Oblast RU-ROS Dagestan Respublika RU-DA Ingouchie|Inguchétia|Inguschetien|Ingushetia|Ingushetiya|Ingush Republic|Ingushskaya Respublika|Respublika Ingushetiya Ingush Respublika RU-IN Kabardin A.S.S.R.|Kabardino-Balkarskaya A.S.S.R.|Kabardino-Balkariya|Kabardino-Balkarsk|Kabard|Kabardino-Balkarskaya Republic Kabardin-Balkar Respublika RU-KB Karaçay-Çerkes|Karachay-Cherkessiya|Karachayevo-Cherkesskaya Respublika|Karachayevo-Cherkessiya|Karachayevo-Cherkess Republic|K Karachay-Cherkess Respublika RU-KC Kuzey Osetya|Respublika Severnaya Osetiya|Severnaya Osetiya-Alaniya|North Ossetian A.S.S.R.|Republic of North Osetia-Alania North Ossetia Respublika RU-SE Chechnya Respublika RU-CE Stavropol' Kray RU-STA Belgorod Oblast RU-BEL Bryansk Oblast RU-BRY Vladimir Oblast RU-VLA Voronezh Oblast RU-VOR Ivanovo Oblast RU-IVA Kaluga Oblast RU-KLU Kostroma Oblast RU-KOS Kursk Oblast RU-KRS Lipetsk Oblast RU-LIP Moskovsskaya Oblast RU-MOS Orel Oblast RU-ORL Ryazan' Oblast RU-RYA Smolensk Oblast RU-SMO Tambov Oblast RU-TAM Tver' Oblast RU-TVE Tula Oblast RU-TUL Yaroslavl' Oblast RU-YAR Moskva Sity RU-MOW Karelian A.S.S.R.|Karelo-Finnish A.S.S.R.|Karel'skaya A.S.S.R.|Olonets|Olonetskaya G.|Kareliya|Republic of Karelia Karelia Respublika RU-KR Komi Respublika RU-KO Arkhangel'sk Oblast RU-ARK Vologda Oblast RU-VLG Kaliningrad Oblast RU-KGD Leningrad Oblast RU-LEN Murmansk Oblast RU-MUR Novgorod Oblast RU-NGR Pskov Oblast RU-PSK City of St. Petersburg City RU-SPE Nenets Avtonomnyy Okrug RU-NEN Bashkortostan Respublika RU-BA Mariy-El Respublika RU-ME Mordovia Respublika RU-MO Tatarstan Respublika RU-TA Udmurt Respublika RU-UD Chuvash Respublika RU-CU Kirov Oblast RU-KIR Nizhegorod Oblast RU-NIZ Orenburg Oblast RU-ORE Penza Oblast RU-PNZ Samara Oblast RU-SAM Saratov Oblast RU-SAR Ul'yanovsk Oblast RU-ULY Perm' Kray RU-PER Kurgan Oblast RU-KGN Sverdlovsk Oblast RU-SVE Tyumen' Oblast RU-TYU Chelyabinsk Oblast RU-CHE Khanty-Mansiy Avtonomnyy Okrug RU-KHM Yamal-Nenets Avtonomnyy Okrug RU-YAN Altay Respublika RU-AL Buryat Respublika RU-BU Khakass Respublika RU-KK Altay Kray RU-ALT Krasnoyarsk Kray RU-KYA Omsk Oblast RU-OMS Novosibirsk Oblast RU-NVS Tomsk Oblast RU-TOM Tuva Respublika RU-TY Irkutsk Oblast RU-IRK Chita Oblast RU-ZAB Kemerovo Oblast RU-KEM Chukchi Autonomous Okrug Avtonomnyy Okrug RU-CHU Sakha (Yakutia) Avtonomnyy Okrug RU-SA Khabarovsk Kray RU-KHA Sakhalin Oblast RU-SAK Kamchatka Oblast RU-KAM Yevrey Avtonomnaya Oblast RU-YEV Amur Oblast RU-AMU Primor'ye Kray RU-PRI Maga Buryatdan Oblast RU-MAG

Районные отделы

Баевский район
Махова Светлана Николаевна
Ведущий специалист - эксперт
Телефон:
(38585) 22-8-59
Адрес:
658610, Алтайский край, Баевский район, с. Баево, ул. Ленина, 45
Залесовский район
Русских Светлана Петровна
Главный специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38592) 22-6-85
Адрес:
659220, Алтайский край, Залесовский район, с. Залесово, пр. Партизанская, 45
Завьяловский район
Королева Ирина Анатольевна
Главный специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38562) 22-9-88
Адрес:
658620, Алтайский край, Завьяловский район, с. Завьялово, ул. Яковлева, 49
Крутихинский район
Ольховик Ирина Анатольевна
Специалист 1 разряда
Телефон:
(38519) 22-2-69
Адрес:
658750, Алтайский край, Крутихинский район, с. Крутиха, ул. Ленинградская, 34
г. Камень-на-Оби
Сычева Людмила Николаевна
Главный специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38584) 23-7-03
Адрес:
658700, Алтайский край, г. Камень-на-Оби, ул.Л.Толстого, 4
Мамонтовский район
Рудских Виктор Анатольевич
Главный специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38583) 22-6-58
Адрес:
658560, Алтайский край, Мамонтовский район, с. Мамонтово, ул. Кашировская, 20
Панкрушихинский район
Васильева Елена Петровна
Ведущий специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38580) 22-1-58
Адрес:
658760, Алтайский край, Панкрушихинский район, с. Панкрушиха, ул. Ленина, 19
Ребрихинский район
Липовик Галина Ивановна
Главный специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38582) 21-1-77
Адрес:
658540, Алтайский край, Ребрихинский район, с. Ребриха, ул. Победы, 41
Родинский район
Тищенко Наталья Ивановна
Главный специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38563) 22-3-83
Адрес:
659780, Алтайский край, Родинский район, с. Родино, ул. Ленина, 203
Романовский район
Мурзенко Галина Романовна
Ведущий специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38561) 21-5-65
Адрес:
658640, Алтайский край, Романовский район, с. Романово, пер. Советский, 1
Хабарский район
Баканова Наталья Васильевна
Главный специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38569) 22-2-91
Адрес:
658780, Алтайский край, Хабарский район, с. Хабары, ул. Ленина, 40
Тюменцевский район
Зайцева Вера Александровна
Ведущий специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38588) 22-1-58
Адрес:
658580, Алтайский край, Тюменцевский район, с. Тюменцево, ул. Барнаульская, 2
Шелаболихинский район
Киреева Марина Петровна
Главный специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38558) 22-8-87
Адрес:
659050, Алтайский край, Шелаболихинский район, с. Шелаболиха, ул. Солнечная, 8
Бурлинский район
Свинцова Татьяна Владимировна
Ведущий специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38572) 23-0-58
Адрес:
658810, Алтайский край, Бурлинский район, с. Бурла, ул. Ленина, 6, каб. 6
Благовещенский район
Финк Галина Тимофеевна
Главный специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38564) 21-7-71
Адрес:
658670, Алтайский край, с. Благовещенка, ул.Ленина, 93
Волчихинский район
Сулима Александр Вячеславович
Главный специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38565) 22-1-58
Адрес:
658930, Алтайский край, Волчихинский район, с. Волчиха, ул. Кирова, 83
Ключевский район
Логинова Ольга Владимировна
Ведущий специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38578) 22-7-73
Адрес:
658980 Ключевский район, с. Ключи, ул. Делегатская, 1
Егорьевский район
Тарасова Наталья Николаевна
Ведущий специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38560) 22-2-23
Адрес:
658280, Алтайский край, Егорьевский район, с. Новоегорьевское, ул. Машинцева, 17
Кулундинский район
Жабина Ирина Юрьевна
Главный специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38566) 21-2-35
Адрес:
658920, Алтайский край, Кулундинский район, с. Кулунда, ул. Первомайская, 25а
Локтевский район
Маслова Людмила Андреевна
Старший специалист 1 разряда
Телефон:
(38586) 31-9-38
Адрес:
658420, Алтайский край, Локтевский район, г. Горняк, ул. Миронова, 97а
Михайловский район
Нестеренко Светлана Ивановна
Ведущий специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38570) 22-2-24
Адрес:
658960, Алтайский край, Михайловский район, с. Михайловское, пр. Октябрьский, 8
Немецкий национальный район
Гречухина Людмила Александровна
Ведущий специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38539) 22-2-84
Адрес:
658870, Алтайский край, Немецкий национальный район, с. Гальбштадт, ул. Менделеева, 47
Новичихинский район
Евдокимова Елена Сергеевна
Ведущий специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38555) 22-1-58
Адрес:
659730, Алтайский край, Новичихинский район, с. Новичиха, ул. Первомайская, 56
г. Рубцовск
Копылова Ольга Викторовна
Начальник отдела
Телефон:
(38557) 9-45-23 IP - 7019
Адрес:
658224, Алтайский край, г.Рубцовск, ул.Ленина, 47-а
г. Славгород
Окорокова Елена Рудольфовна
Главный специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38568) 51-6-84
Адрес:
658820, Алтайский край, г. Славгород, ул. К. Либкнехта, 136
г. Яровое
Макаренко Татьяна Владимировна
Специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38568) 2-08-39
Адрес:
658837, Алтайский край, г. Яровое, ул. Гагарина, 7
Суетский район
Никифорова Татьяна Даниловна
Главный специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38538) 22-5-63
Адрес:
658690, Алтайский край, Суетский район, с. Верх-Суетка, ул. Ленина, 81
Табунский район
Шнайдер Галина Михайловна
Главный специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38567) 22-1-58
Адрес:
658860, Алтайский край, Табунский район, с. Табуны, ул. Ленина, 15
Угловский район
Григорьева Светлана Владимировна
Главный специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38579) 22-1-58
Адрес:
658270, Алтайский край, Угловский район, с. Угловское, пер. Совхозный, 13
Кош-Агачский район (Республика Алтай)
Белеекова Нелли Олеговна
Старший специалист 1 разряда
Телефон:
(388-42) 22-1-58
Адрес:
649780, Республика Алтай, Кош-Агачский район, с. Кош-Агач, ул. Советская, д. 65
Онгудайский район (Республика Алтай)
Челтугашева Лариса Дмитриевна
Инспектор-делопроизводитель
Телефон:
(388-45) 22-1-58
Адрес:
649440, Республика Алтай, Онгудайский район, с. Онгудай, ул. Советская, д. 78
Турочакский район (Республика Алтай)
Огнева Ольга Аркадьевна
Инспектор-делопроизводитель
Телефон:
(388-43) 22-5-23
Адрес:
649140, Республика Алтай, Турочакский район, с. Турочак, ул. Советская, д. 77
Улаганский район (Республика Алтай)
Бачимова Алтынай Прокопьевна
Инспектор-делопроизводитель
Телефон:
(388-46) 22-3-83
Адрес:
649750, Республика Алтай, Улаганский район, с. Улаган, ул. А.В. Санаа, д. 8
Усть-Канский район (Республика Алтай)
Маникова Оксана Семёновна
Ведущий экономист
Телефон:
(388-47) 22-1-58
Адрес:
649450, Республика Алтай, Усть-Канский район, с. Усть-Кан, ул. Ленинская, д. 40
Усть-Коксинский район (Республика Алтай)
Клепикова Любовь Степановна
Ведущий экономист
Телефон:
(388-48) 22-5-30
Адрес:
649490, Республика Алтай, Усть-Коксинский район,с. Усть-Кокса, ул. Харитошкина, д. 3
Чемальский район (Республика Алтай)
Константинова Татьяна Павловна
Инспектор-делопроизводитель
Телефон:
(388-41) 22-0-33
Адрес:
649240, Республика Алтай, Чемальский район, с. Чемал, ул. Пчёлкино, д. 83
Чойский район (Республика Алтай)
Тютюкова Зинаида Петровна
Инспектор-делопроизводитель
Телефон:
(388-40) 22-1-58
Адрес:
649180, Республика Алтай, Чойский район, с. Чоя, ул. Ленина, д.27
Шебалинский район (Республика Алтай)
Кизилова Валентина Семеновна
Инспектор-делопроизводитель
Телефон:
(388-49) 22-4-73
Адрес:
649220, Республика Алтай, Шебалинский район, с. Шебалино, ул. Советская, д. 21
Калманский район
Третьяков Николай Геннадьевич
Главный специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38551) 22-6-75
Адрес:
659040, Алтайский край, Калманский район, с. Калманка, ул. Ленина, 26
Косихинский район
Суркова Елена Николаевна
Ведущий специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38531) 22-5-73
Адрес:
659820, Алтайский край, Косихинский район, с. Косиха, ул. Советская 30
Павловский район
Пичужкина Наталья Петровна
Главный специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38581) 22-9-05
Адрес:
659000, Алтайский край, Павловский район, с. Павловск, ул. Ленина, 7
Первомайский район
Волкова Елена Петровна
Главный специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38532) 20-7-61
Адрес:
658080, Алтайский край, Первомайский район, г. Новоалтайск, ул. Деповская, 19-а
г. Новоалтайск
Голобокова Ольга Геннадьевна
Главный специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38532) 21-6-63
Адрес:
658080, Алтайский край, г. Новоалтайск, ул. Деповская, 24
Троицкий район
Седых Татьяна Николаевна
Главный специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38534) 22-1-58
Адрес:
659840, Алтайский край, Троицкий район, с. Троицкое, ул. Ленина, 6
Тальменский район
Антипова Марина Петровна
Главный специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38591) 22-8-17
Адрес:
658030, Алтайский край, Тальменский район, р.п. Тальменка, ул. Вокзальная, 14
Алтайский район
Юдина Ирина Анатольевна
Главный специалист - эксперт
Телефон:
(38537) 22-7-58
Адрес:
659650, Алтайский край, Алтайский район, с. Алтайское, ул. Советская, 97а
г. Белокуриха
Баранова Алла Анатольевна
Главный специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38577) 22-3-90 IP - 7001
Адрес:
659900, Алтайский край, г. Белокуриха, ул. Ак. Мясникова, 22
г. Бийск
Маркелов Олег Игоревич
Начальник отдела
Телефон:
(3854) 33-52-65 IP - 7011
Адрес:
659300, Алтайский край, г.Бийск ул.Урицкого,14
г. Заринск
Перескоков Олег Викторович
Начальник отдела
Телефон:
(38595) 45-1-05 IP - 7013
Адрес:
659100, Алтайский край, г.Заринск, ул.Металлургов, 20
Быстроистокский район
Гарифуллина Лариса Ивановна
Ведущий специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38571) 22-1-58
Адрес:
659560, Алтайский край, Быстроистокский район, с. Быстрый Исток, ул. Ленина, 54а
Ельцовский район
Докучаева Татьяна Магомедшапиевна
Главный специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38593) 22-6-36
Адрес:
659470 , Алтайский край, Ельцовский район, с. Ельцовка, ул. Рыжакова, 13
Зональный район
Уварова Ирина Васильевна
Ведущий специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38530) 22-7-63
Адрес:
659400, Алтайский край, Зональный район, с. Зональное, ул. Ленина, 26
Красногорский район
Щеглова Александра Николаевна
Главный специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38535) 22-1-58
Адрес:
658340, Алтайский край, Красногорский район, с. Красногорское, Советская, 87
Кытмановский район
Ярцева Светлана Анатольевна
Главный специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38590) 22-1-58
Адрес:
659240, Алтайский край, Кытмановский район, с. Кытманово, ул. Советская, 9
Смоленский район
Коровкина Ольга Геннадьевна
Ведущий специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38536) 21-4-91
Адрес:
659600, Алтайский край, Смоленский район, с. Смоленское, ул. Советская, 76
Целинный район
Куприяшкина Татьяна Михайловна
Главный специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38596) 21-6-38
Адрес:
659430, Алтайский край, Целинный район, с. Целинное, ул. Советская, 38
Советский район
Кузнецова Любовь Сергеевна
Главный специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38598) 22-2-58
Адрес:
659540, Алтайский край, Советский район, с.Советское, ул.Ленина, 58
Тогульский район
Шевалдина Наталья Владимировна
Главный специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38597) 22-1-58
Адрес:
659450, Алтайский край, Тогульский район, с. Тогул, ул. Октябрьская, 13
Солтонский район
Котовщиков Александр Леонидович
Главный специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38533) 21-2-89
Адрес:
659520, Алтайский край, Солтонский район, с. Солтон, ул. Ленина, 3
г. Алейск
Шевченко Людмила Михайловна
Главный специалист - эксперт
Телефон:
(38553) 21-1-46
Адрес:
658130, Алтайский край, г. Алейск, ул. Cоветская, 102
г. Змеиногорск
Астахова Анна Ивановна
Главный специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(385-87) 22-3-89
Адрес:
658480, Алтайский край, г. Змеиногорск, ул. Шумакова, 2а
Краснощековский район
Шлидт Римма Викторовна
Ведущий специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38575) 22-5-60
Адрес:
658340, Алтайский край, Краснощековский район, с. Краснощеково, ул. Ленина, 139
Курьинский район
Курочкина Людмила Алексеевна
Главный специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38576) 22-7-06
Адрес:
658320, Алтайский край, Курьинский район, с. Курья, ул. Центральная, 84Б
Петропавловский район
Ляшенко Ирина Васильевна
Главный специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38573) 22-5-44
Адрес:
659660, Алтайский край, Петропавловский район, с. Петропавловское, ул. Жукова, 37
Поспелихинский район
Щербакова Светлана Валентиновна
Главный специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38556) 22-1-58
Адрес:
659700, Алтайский край, Поспелихинский район, с. Поспелиха, ул. Коммунистическая, 7
Солонешенский район
Горбачева Любовь Михайловна
Главный специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38594) 22-1-58
Адрес:
659690, Алтайский край, Солонешенский район, с. Солонешное, ул. Красноармейская, 15
Топчихинский район
Забродина Светлана Васильевна
Ведущий специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38552) 20-1-58
Адрес:
659070, Алтайский край, Топчихинский район, с. Топчиха, ул. Куйбышева, 18
Третьяковский район
Кузнецова Марина Владимировна
Специалист 1 разряда
Телефон:
(38559) 21-1-58
Адрес:
658450, Алтайский край, Третьяковский район, с. Староалейское, ул.Октябрьская,39а
Усть-Калманский район
Жданова Надежда Ивановна
Старший специалист 1 разряда
Телефон:
(38599) 22-1-58
Адрес:
658150, Алтайский край, Усть-Калманский район, с. Усть-Калманка, ул. Ленина, 41
Усть-Пристанский район
Кузина Надежда Николаевна
Старший специалист 1 разряда
Телефон:
(38554) 22-2-80
Адрес:
659580, Алтайский край, Усть-Пристанский район, с. Усть-Пристань, ул. 1 Мая, 14
Чарышский район
Попова Татьяна Владимировна
Главный специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38574) 22-5-01
Адрес:
658170, Алтайский край, Чарышский район, с. Чарышское, ул. Партизанская, 36а
Шипуновский район
Семешова Ирина Григорьевна
Ведущий специалист-эксперт
Телефон:
(38550) 22-4-39
Адрес:
658390, Алтайский край, Шипуновский район, с. Шипуново, ул. Советская, 67